ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15275264

nr 1527 5264

WOOD ENGRAVING

Hiroshige (efter), Japan. Unframed. Length: 34 cm. Height: 24 cm, smärre skador, wear.

Hiroshige (efter), Japan. Oramat löst blad. Längd: 34 cm. Höjd: 24 cm

Condition: smärre skador, slitage

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 13 2023
at 20:50:31